45 items
Transform your living space with the collection of decorative throws from MyHouse. Upgrade your bedroom or living room aesthetics with a comfy throw blanket from our collection. Discover soft teddy throws or velvet sherpa throws and more from MyHouse now.


Hot Offer
$69.99
RRP $179.95
Over 50% Off

Hot Offer
$26.99
RRP $59.99
Over 50% Off

Hot Offer
$35.99
RRP $59.99
40% Off
Hot Offer
From $68.9930% Off


Hot Offer
$26.99
RRP $59.99
Over 50% Off

Hot Offer
$35.99
RRP $59.99
40% Off

Hot Offer
$26.99
RRP $59.99
Over 50% Off

Hot Offer
$35.99
RRP $59.99
40% Off

Hot Offer
$35.99
RRP $59.99
40% Off
Hot Offer
From $83.9930% Off

Hot Offer
$69.9930% Off


Hot Offer
$83.99
RRP $119.99
30% Off
Hot Offer
$82.9930% Off

Hot Offer
$82.9930% Off

Hot Offer
$74.99Over 50% Off


Hot Offer
$76.99
RRP $169.99
Over 50% Off
Clearance
$40.00Over 50% Off


Hot Offer
Clearance
$66.00
RRP $129.99
49% Off
Clearance
$40.00Over 50% Off

Out of stock
From $99.9933% Off


Out of stock
$37.99
RRP $99.99
Over 50% Off
Out of stock
From $49.9950% Off


Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart ENDS TUESDAY
$29.99
RRP $99.99
Over 50% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart ENDS TUESDAY
$39.99
RRP $139.99
Over 50% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart ENDS TUESDAY
$49.99
RRP $99.99
50% Off
Out of stock
$39.99Over 50% Off


Out of stock
$58.99
RRP $99.95
40% Off
Out of stock
$84.99
RRP $99.95
14% Off
Hot Offer
$54.9938% Off


Hot Offer
$69.99
RRP $179.95
Over 50% Off

Hot Offer
$26.99
RRP $59.99
Over 50% Off

Hot Offer
$35.99
RRP $59.99
40% Off
Hot Offer
From $68.9930% Off


Hot Offer
$26.99
RRP $59.99
Over 50% Off

Hot Offer
$35.99
RRP $59.99
40% Off

Hot Offer
$26.99
RRP $59.99
Over 50% Off

Hot Offer
$35.99
RRP $59.99
40% Off

Hot Offer
$35.99
RRP $59.99
40% Off
Hot Offer
From $83.9930% Off

Hot Offer
$69.9930% Off


Hot Offer
$83.99
RRP $119.99
30% Off
Hot Offer
$82.9930% Off

Hot Offer
$82.9930% Off

Hot Offer
$74.99Over 50% Off


Hot Offer
$76.99
RRP $169.99
Over 50% Off
Clearance
$40.00Over 50% Off


Hot Offer
Clearance
$66.00
RRP $129.99
49% Off
Clearance
$40.00Over 50% Off

Out of stock
From $99.9933% Off


Out of stock
$37.99
RRP $99.99
Over 50% Off
Out of stock
From $49.9950% Off


Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart ENDS TUESDAY
$29.99
RRP $99.99
Over 50% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart ENDS TUESDAY
$39.99
RRP $139.99
Over 50% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart ENDS TUESDAY
$49.99
RRP $99.99
50% Off
Out of stock
$39.99Over 50% Off


Out of stock
$58.99
RRP $99.95
40% Off
Out of stock
$84.99
RRP $99.95
14% OffAdding a throw blanket to your living space is more than just about staying warm; it's about infusing your home with personality and comfort. Whether you're curling up with a good book or refreshing your bedroom decor, MyHouse offers a range of decorative throws that blend seamlessly with style and functionality.
With these practical tips and thoughtful considerations, we hope you feel more confident in selecting and caring for the perfect throw blankets from MyHouse. Not only do they provide comfort and warmth, but with the right choice, they can also serve as a chic accent that breathes life into your living spaces.
For more on bringing a cosy style home, explore the full MyHouse collection, where sophistication meets comfort.
Please enter your suburb to see availability information and estimated delivery dates.


