103 items
When you're looking for dinnerware, it's important to find pieces that are functional and beautiful. MyHouse makes that easy with their wide range of dinner sets. From casual dishes to formal service ware, you can find something that fits your style and your budget. Browse the full selection online now from MyHouse.


Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$176.99
RRP $299.00
40% Off

Out of stock
$229.99
RRP $409.00
43% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$109.99
RRP $159.00
30% Off

Out of stock
$79.99
RRP $119.00
32% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$176.99
RRP $299.00
40% Off

Out of stock
$229.99
RRP $409.00
43% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$109.99
RRP $159.00
30% Off
Out of stock
$69.9922% Off


Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$118.99
RRP $199.95
40% Off
Out of stock
$79.99Over 50% Off

Out of stock
$79.99Over 50% Off


Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$69.99
RRP $89.99
22% Off
Out of stock
$118.9940% Off


Out of stock
$79.99
RRP $159.99
50% Off
Out of stock
$49.9923% Off


Out of stock
$174.99
RRP $299.00
41% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$163.99
RRP $229.95
28% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$109.99
RRP $129.99
15% Off
Out of stock
$60.00Over 50% Off


Out of stock
$43.99
RRP $74.00
40% Off

Out of stock
$99.99
RRP $199.95
49% Off

Out of stock
$159.99
RRP $229.95
30% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$268.99
RRP $449.00
40% Off

Out of stock
$313.99
RRP $419.00
25% Off
Out of stock
$69.9950% Off


Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$49.9923% Off


Out of stock
$79.99
RRP $119.00
32% Off
Out of stock
$69.9922% Off


Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$118.99
RRP $199.95
40% Off
Out of stock
$79.99Over 50% Off

Out of stock
$79.99Over 50% Off


Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$69.99
RRP $89.99
22% Off
Out of stock
$118.9940% Off


Out of stock
$79.99
RRP $159.99
50% Off
Out of stock
$49.9923% Off


Out of stock
$174.99
RRP $299.00
41% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$163.99
RRP $229.95
28% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$109.99
RRP $129.99
15% Off
Out of stock
$60.00Over 50% Off


Out of stock
$43.99
RRP $74.00
40% Off

Out of stock
$99.99
RRP $199.95
49% Off

Out of stock
$159.99
RRP $229.95
30% Off

Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$268.99
RRP $449.00
40% Off

Out of stock
$313.99
RRP $419.00
25% Off
Out of stock
$69.9950% Off


Out of stock
Extra 20% OFF Applied At Cart
$49.9923% Off
Please enter your suburb to see availability information and estimated delivery dates.


